View All Knorr Professional Products

Knorr Professional Soup Du Jour Cream Of Vegetable Chowder Soup Mix, 656 G -- 4 Per Case

SKU ID: #280523
stocked
stocked

Ready to ship within 6 day(s)

Free Shipping
Product gallery 753406801
Product gallery 598351785
Product gallery 172289545
Product gallery 805257020
Product gallery 457245777
Product gallery 669294603
Product gallery 681354098
Product gallery 128352898
Product gallery 762707984
Product gallery 240459307
Product gallery 54739110
Product gallery 391553681
Product gallery 806334452
Product gallery 776704481
CA$101.64CA$108.95/case
Save CA$7.31

Deliver to: R2M 0T7

Flavour :
Pack Size :
  • Buy 2+ cases

    $96.55/caseSave 11%
  • Buy 34+ cases

    $93.64/caseSave 14%

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Knorr Base Vegetable Cream (4x656gr)

Knorr Professional Soup du Jour Cream of Vegetable Chowder Soup Mix (4 x 656g - 4 Cases)

Knorr Professional Soup du Jour Cream of Vegetable Chowder Soup Mix combines the rich, creamy texture of chowder with a medley of vegetables for a hearty and flavorful dish. Each case contains four 656g packs, crafted for professional kitchens to deliver consistent quality and quick preparation. This versatile soup is perfect as a satisfying starter or a wholesome main course.

Packaged in a 4-case format, this soup mix is ideal for restaurants, catering services, or large-scale meal preparation. With its smooth texture and vibrant vegetable flavors, Knorr Professional Cream of Vegetable Chowder Soup Mix is a reliable choice for elevating your menu while saving valuable prep time.

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Knorr Professional Soup Du Jour Cream Of Vegetable Chowder Soup Mix, 656 G -- 4 Per Case

Knorr Professional Soup Du Jour Cream Of Vegetable Chowder Soup Mix, 656 G -- 4 Per Case

CA$101.64CA$108.95/case